fbpx

Trendnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

$74.0

  • ST-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km (1.2 miles)

  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode

  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis

X